IOCHDAR SAINTS - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/04/2024 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
7-1 |
|
Southend |
+7 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
20/04/2024 |
|
Stornoway Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-2 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24 |
13/04/2024 |
|
Benbecula |
|
1-0 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-11 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
07/10/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-6 |
|
Barra |
-25 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
30/09/2023 |
|
Barra |
|
3-1 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-5 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
30/09/2023 |
|
Barra |
|
3-1 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-6 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
23/09/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
5-3 |
|
Barra |
+21 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
12/09/2023 |
|
Benbecula |
|
3-4 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+1 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
05/09/2023 |
|
Eriskay |
|
1-3 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+9 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
22/08/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-6 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+13 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
12/08/2023 |
|
Eriskay |
|
3-0 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-32 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
04/08/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
1-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+11 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
01/08/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
3-2 |
|
Benbecula |
-3 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
14/07/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
5-8 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
01/07/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
2-1 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-20 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup (2) |
01/07/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
1-0 |
|
Barra |
+11 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup (4) |
27/06/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
4-1 |
|
Southend |
±0 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
15/06/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-1 |
|
North Uist United |
-9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
10/06/2023 |
|
Carloway |
|
5-4 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-1 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
03/06/2023 |
|
Loch Ness Amateurs |
|
4-0 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-4 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
19/05/2023 |
|
Benbecula |
|
0-4 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+21 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
12/05/2023 |
|
Eriskay |
|
1-3 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+13 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
06/05/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
3-0 |
|
Barra |
+25 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
29/04/2023 |
|
Eriskay |
|
2-2 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
±0 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
25/04/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
1-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+15 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
21/04/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+14 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
14/04/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-0 |
|
Benbecula |
+7 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
01/10/2022 |
|
Barra |
|
3-2 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
±0 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
02/09/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
5-2 |
|
North Uist United |
+1 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
26/08/2022 |
|
Southend |
|
0-2 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+11 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
18/08/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
1-2 |
|
Eriskay |
-15 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
11/08/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-2 |
|
North Uist United |
-11 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
29/07/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-6 |
|
Southend |
-47 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
16/07/2022 |
|
Benbecula |
|
5-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
±0 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
09/07/2022 |
|
Benbecula |
|
0-1 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+8 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
02/07/2022 |
|
Eriskay |
|
1-3 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+10 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
29/06/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
3-1 |
|
North Uist United |
-4 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
25/06/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
0-4 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
-12 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22 |
11/06/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-4 |
|
Carloway |
-15 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
07/06/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-7 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+12 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
04/06/2022 |
|
Watten |
|
0-4 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+5 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22 |
24/05/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+6 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
20/05/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
1-2 |
|
Benbecula |
-15 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
14/05/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochs |
-8 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22 |
07/05/2022 |
|
Barra |
|
1-0 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-4 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
15/04/2022 |
|
Southend |
|
2-2 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-7 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
08/04/2022 |
|
Eriskay |
|
2-7 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+26 |
|
UBA - Lg. |